XIV Copa de Futebol Magic Gardens 2022          
                         
          SUPER MASTER          
                23/04/2022        
                         
  1º Fase   1 SETE ESTRELAS              
      2 AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO              
      3 LYON  / JR.                
      4 BALBO F.C.              
  CHAVE A 5 TUPY F.C.                
      6 CASCAVEL F.C.              
      7 RIVER PLATE F.C.              
      8 BARCELONA F.C.              
      9 BOCA JUNIORS              
                         
                         
                         
                         
        1º RODADA                
CHAPEU BOCA JUNIORS                    
DATA                   HORÁRIO    
                         
08/05/2022 BARCELONA F.C.   0 X 2   SETE ESTRELAS 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
08/05/2022 RIVER PLATE F.C.   3 X 0   AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO 09:30    
                         
                         
                         
08/05/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.   2 X 0   LYON  / JR.   10:30    
                         
                         
                         
15/05/2022 TUPY F.C.     2 X 2   BALBO F.C. 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
        2º RODADA                
CHAPEU BARCELONA F.C.                    
DATA                   HORÁRIO    
                         
15/05/2022 RIVER PLATE F.C.   3 X 3   BOCA JUNIORS 10:30    
                         
                         
                         
15/05/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.   6 X 1   SETE ESTRELAS 09:30    
                         
                         
                         
22/05/2022 TUPY F.C.     9 X 0   AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
22/05/2022 BALBO F.C.   1 X 4   LYON  / JR.   10:30    
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
        3º RODADA                
CHAPEU RIVER PLATE F.C.                    
DATA                   HORÁRIO    
                         
22/05/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.   6 X 0   BARCELONA F.C. 09:30    
                         
                         
                         
29/05/2022 TUPY F.C.     3 X 2   BOCA JUNIORS 09:30    
                         
                         
                         
29/05/2022 BALBO F.C.   1 X 1   SETE ESTRELAS 10:30    
                         
                         
                         
29/05/2022 LYON  / JR.     4 X 0   AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
        4º RODADA                
CHAPEU CASCAVEL F.C.                    
DATA                   HORÁRIO    
                         
05/06/2022 TUPY F.C.     2 X 2   RIVER PLATE F.C. 10:30    
                         
                         
                         
05/06/2022 BALBO F.C.   7 X 4   BARCELONA F.C. 09:30    
                         
                         
                         
05/06/2022 LYON  / JR.     10 X 2   BOCA JUNIORS 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
12/06/2022 AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO   2 X 3   SETE ESTRELAS 10:30    
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
        5º RODADA                
CHAPEU TUPY F.C.                      
DATA                   HORÁRIO    
                         
12/06/2022 BALBO F.C.   2 X 2   CASCAVEL F.C. 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
12/06/2022 LYON  / JR.     2 X 5   RIVER PLATE F.C. 09:30    
                         
                         
                         
19/06/2022 AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO   2 X 3   BARCELONA F.C. 10:30    
                         
                         
                         
19/06/2022 SETE ESTRELAS   2 X 2   BOCA JUNIORS 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
                         
        6º RODADA                
CHAPEU BALBO F.C.                    
DATA                   HORÁRIO    
                         
19/06/2022 LYON  / JR.     1 X 2   TUPY F.C.   09:30    
                         
                         
                         
26/06/2022 AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO   0 X 4   CASCAVEL F.C. 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
26/06/2022 SETE ESTRELAS   1 X 4   RIVER PLATE F.C. 09:30    
                         
                         
                         
26/06/2022 BOCA JUNIORS   2 X 1   BARCELONA F.C. 10:30    
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
        7º RODADA                
CHAPEU LYON  / JR.                      
DATA                   HORÁRIO    
                         
03/07/2022 AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO   0 X 5   BALBO F.C. 09:30    
                         
                         
                         
03/07/2022 SETE ESTRELAS   3 X 3   TUPY F.C.   10:30    
                         
                         
                         
03/07/2022 BOCA JUNIORS   4 X 2   CASCAVEL F.C. 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
10/07/2022 BARCELONA F.C.     X     RIVER PLATE F.C. 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
                         
        8º RODADA                
CHAPEU AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO                    
DATA                   HORÁRIO    
                         
10/07/2022 SETE ESTRELAS   1 X 4   LYON  / JR.   09:30    
                         
                         
                         
10/07/2022 BOCA JUNIORS   0 X 4   BALBO F.C. 10:30    
                         
                         
                         
17/07/2022 BARCELONA F.C.   2 X 7   TUPY F.C.   08:15    
                         
                         
                         
17/07/2022 RIVER PLATE F.C.   3 X 1   CASCAVEL F.C. 10:30    
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
        9º RODADA                
CHAPEU SETE ESTRELAS                    
DATA                   HORÁRIO    
                         
17/07/2022 BOCA JUNIORS   5 X 2   AMIGOS DO ROMÁRIO 09:30    
                         
                         
                         
24/07/2022 BARCELONA F.C.   0 X 2   LYON  / JR.   10:30    
                         
                         
                         
24/07/2022 RIVER PLATE F.C.   3 X 2   BALBO F.C. 08:15    
                         
                         
                         
24/07/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.   4 X 1   TUPY F.C.   09:30