XVIII Copa de Futebol MASTER 2022        
                 
CHAVE " A "         
                         
CANIDIAN BOCA JUNIORS                        
CASCAVEL F.C.                        
LYON F.C.                        
TUPY F.C.                        
SANTOS F.C.                        
RESENHA F.C.                        
ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO                        
CAETANOS F.C.                        
JANDAIA F.C.                        
DELIBO PET SHOP                        
RATOS F.C.                        
JUVENTUDE F.C.                        
                         
                         
                   
                 
  Data   1º Rodada          
                          Horário  
S 02/04/2022 JUVENTUDE F.C.     4 X 0   BOCA JUNIORS   14:15
S 02/04/2022 RATOS F.C.     0 X 0   CASCAVEL F.C.   15:30
D 03/04/2022 DELIBO PET SHOP     7 X 0   LYON F.C.   08:15
D 03/04/2022 JANDAIA F.C.     4 X 1   TUPY F.C.   09:30
D 03/04/2022 CAETANOS F.C.     1 X 1   SANTOS F.C.   10:30
S 09/04/2022 ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO   0 X 1   RESENHA F.C.   14:15
            W.O            
 
  Data   2º Rodada       Horário  
                             
D 10/04/2022 RATOS F.C.     2 X 1   BOCA JUNIORS   10:30
D 10/04/2022 DELIBO PET SHOP     1 X 3   JUVENTUDE F.C.   09:30
D 10/04/2022 JANDAIA F.C.     3 X 1   CASCAVEL F.C.   08:15
S 09/04/2022 CAETANOS F.C.     3 X 1   LYON F.C.   15:30
D 17/04/2022 ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO   0 X 1   TUPY F.C. W.O 08:15
D 17/04/2022 RESENHA F.C.     2 X 0   SANTOS F.C.   09:30
 
  Data   3º Rodada        Horário  
                             
S 16/04/2022 DELIBO PET SHOP     3 X 1   BOCA JUNIORS   15:30
S 16/04/2022 JANDAIA F.C.     4 X 0   RATOS F.C.   14:15
D 17/04/2022 CAETANOS F.C.     0 X 2   JUVENTUDE F.C.   10:30
D 24/04/2022 ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO   0 X 1   CASCAVEL F.C.   09:30
D 24/04/2022 RESENHA F.C.     3 X 0   LYON F.C.   10:30
D 24/04/2022 SANTOS F.C.     0 X 1   TUPY F.C.   08:15
                         
                             
  Data   4º Rodada       Horário  
                             
S 23/04/2022 JANDAIA F.C.     3 X 0   BOCA JUNIORS   15:30
S 23/04/2022 CAETANOS F.C.     2 X 1   DELIBO PET SHOP   14:15
D 01/05/2022 ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO   0 X 1   RATOS F.C.   10:30
S 30/04/2022 RESENHA F.C.     2 X 2   JUVENTUDE F.C.   15:30
S 30/04/2022 SANTOS F.C.     1 X 0   CASCAVEL F.C.   14:15
D 01/05/2022 TUPY F.C.     3 X 2   LYON F.C.   09:30
                             
 
  Data   5º Rodada       Horário  
                             
D 01/05/2022 CAETANOS F.C.     8 X 0   BOCA JUNIORS   08:15
S 07/05/2022 ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO   0 X 1   JANDAIA F.C.   15:30
D 08/05/2022 RESENHA F.C.     1 X 0   DELIBO PET SHOP   10:30
D 08/05/2022 SANTOS F.C.     1 X 1   RATOS F.C.   08:15
S 07/05/2022 TUPY F.C.     1 X 2   JUVENTUDE F.C.   14:15
D 08/05/2022 LYON F.C.     0 X 1   CASCAVEL F.C.   09:30
                             
                         
  Data   6º Rodada       Horário  
                             
D 15/05/2022 ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO   0 X 1   BOCA JUNIORS   10:30
D 15/05/2022 RESENHA F.C.     2 X 3   CAETANOS F.C.   08:15
S 14/05/2022 SANTOS F.C.     2 X 2   JANDAIA F.C.   15:30
S 14/05/2022 TUPY F.C.     0 X 5   DELIBO PET SHOP   14:15
D 15/05/2022 LYON F.C.     1 X 2   RATOS F.C.   09:30
S 21/05/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.     2 X 6   JUVENTUDE F.C.   15:30
                             
                         
  Data   7º Rodada       Horário  
                             
S 21/05/2022 RESENHA F.C.     4 X 1   BOCA JUNIORS   14:15
D 22/05/2022 SANTOS F.C.     1 X 0   ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO 10:30
D 22/05/2022 TUPY F.C.     1 X 3   CAETANOS F.C.   09:30
D 22/05/2022 LYON F.C.     1 X 6   JANDAIA F.C.   08:15
S 28/05/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.     0 X 2   DELIBO PET SHOP   15:30
S 28/05/2022 JUVENTUDE F.C.     2 X 1   RATOS F.C.   14:15
                         
                             
  Data   8º Rodada       Horário  
                             
D 29/05/2022 SANTOS F.C.     9 X 0   BOCA JUNIORS   09:30
D 29/05/2022 TUPY F.C.     0 X 1   RESENHA F.C.   10:30
D 29/05/2022 LYON F.C.     1 X 0   ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO 08:15
S 04/06/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.     0 X 5   CAETANOS F.C.   15:30
S 04/06/2022 JUVENTUDE F.C.     0 X 6   JANDAIA F.C.   14:15
D 05/06/2022 RATOS F.C.     1 X 1   DELIBO PET SHOP   08:15
                         
  Data   9º Rodada       Horário  
                             
D 05/06/2022 TUPY F.C.     10 X 0   BOCA JUNIORS   09:30
D 05/06/2022 LYON F.C.     0 X 1   SANTOS F.C.   10:30
S 11/06/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.     2 X 3   RESENHA F.C.   14:15
D 12/06/2022 JUVENTUDE F.C.     1 X 0   ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO 08:15
S 11/06/2022 RATOS F.C.     1 X 1   CAETANOS F.C.   15:30
D 12/06/2022 DELIBO PET SHOP     1 X 6   JANDAIA F.C.   10:30
 
  Data   10º Rodada         Horário  
                             
D 12/06/2022 LYON F.C.     2 X 3   BOCA JUNIORS   09:30
S 18/06/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.     3 X 2   TUPY F.C.   15:30
S 18/06/2022 JUVENTUDE F.C.     2 X 0   SANTOS F.C.   14:15
D 19/06/2022 RATOS F.C.     1 X 1   RESENHA F.C.   08:15
D 19/06/2022 DELIBO PET SHOP     1 X 0   ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO   09:30  
D 19/06/2022 JANDAIA F.C.     1 X 1   CAETANOS F.C.     10:30  
                         
 
  Data   11º Rodada        Horário  
                             
D 26/06/2022 CASCAVEL F.C.       X     BOCA JUNIORS   10:30
S 25/06/2022 JUVENTUDE F.C.       X     LYON F.C.   13:30
S 25/06/2022 RATOS F.C.       X     TUPY F.C.   14:30
D 26/06/2022 DELIBO PET SHOP       X     SANTOS F.C.   09:30
D 26/06/2022 JANDAIA F.C.       X     RESENHA F.C.   08:15
S 25/06/2022 CAETANOS F.C.       X     ATLETICO CLUBE UNIAO 15:30